Nr.

Naam

W

V

Punten

1

Bert vd Water / Dennis

3

0

30

2

 Ard Bruggeling / Marcel v Bijsterveld

3

0

28

3

Davy v Vliet / Robin Vijverberg

3

0

28

4

Jan vd Berg / Peet Dool

3

0

28

5

Gerard / Peter Dekker

3

0

28

6

Ron vd Knaap / Teun Varenkamp

3

0

28

7

Jeroen Louwers / André den Hoed

3

0

26

8

Frank de Rijke / Thom Voskamp

3

0

26

9

Huib v Leeuwen / Radha v Wijk

3

0

26

10

Toos / Hans v Ruijven

3

0

25

11

Carel v Ruyven / Hans v Mil

3

0

24

12

Tim v Geest / Davey Vaarting

3

0

24

13

Jan v Oosten / Sandra vd Berg

3

0

24

14

Wim Ton / Rick Markus

3

0

23

15

Leo Groenewegen / Petra vd Zande

3

0

23

16

Arie Baljeu / Sylvia Kok

3

0

23

17

Jan Bijl / Ruud v Asma

3

0

23

18

Pim Ammerlaan / Pim vd Knaap

3

0

23

19

Martijn Verkade / Patrick Burger

3

0

23

20

Ada / Leon Boers

3

0

22

21

Dennis Zeeman / Ruud Wennekers

3

0

22

22

Klaas Jan / Mandy vd Sar

3

0

22

23

Cora v Leeuwen / Henri v Wijk

3

0

22

24

Raymond Kouwenhoven / Jan vd Berg jr.

3

0

22

25

Ruben den Ouden / Jeffrey vd Krogt

3

0

21

26

Ina de Vries / Denis Dracht

3

0

19

27

Wil Batist / Lida Fransen

3

0

19

28

Arend / Arie vd Berg

3

0

18

29

André Steentjes / Martin Rodenburg

3

0

18

30

Nicole Dekker / Priscilla Spreen

3

0

18

31

Teun Dekker / Leo Kleijweg

3

0

18

32

Huib v Horssen / Anneke Koster

3

0

16

33

André Vreugdenhil / Johnny vd Meer

3

0

16

34

Martin vd Berg / Ardi Luijendijk

3

0

14

35

Geert v Etten / Jan v Dijk

3

0

14

36

Jan / Mitchel de Gier

3

0

13

37

Leny / Ard Knijnenburg

3

0

13

38

Gré v Etten / Yvonne v Velden

3

0

13

39

Martine Roona / Ruud v Geest

3

0

10

40

Cees / Miranda Barendse

3

0

9

41

Kees / Miranda Roeleveld

2

0

21

42

Ed Kester / Simone Batist

2

0

16

43

Ted Zeestraten / Peter vd Knaap

2

0

12

44

Riet Vos / Tim Vellekoop

2

1

20

45

Jerrie Averink / Jimmy Wennekers

2

1

19

46

Arie Valstar / Kees Lagewerf

2

1

17

47

Gerard vd Burg / Leo Zwinkels

2

1

15

48

Debbie Pauwe / Mendy vd Knaap

2

1

15

49

Rick / Roos v Mil

2

1

15`

50

Anja v Wingerden / Desiree Ruigrok

2

1

14

51

Rik v Etten / Danny Kouwenhoven

2

1

14

52

Roy de Jong / Pim v Veen

2

1

14

53

Wim / Fabienne v Veen

2

1

14

54

José Jorissen / Scott v Mil

2

1

14

55

Anneke / Han v Dijk

2

1

13

56

Barry / Lennard Duijvesteijn

2

1

13

57

Linda / Trees vd \berg

2

1

13

58

Cor Prins / Sandra Bakker

2

1

13

59

Nel v Leeuwen / Twan Smit

2

1

13

60

Paul vd Hoeven / Patrick Zeestraten

2

1

12

61

Gerda Bijl / Monica v Asma

2

1

12

62

Koos / Judith Wennekers

2

1

12

63

Leen Faro / Jaap Kokshoorn

2

1

11

64

Ria Keijzer / Mariska Zuidgeest

2

1

11

65

Ans / Hen vd Laar

2

1

11

66

Riet / Sander Kok

2

1

11

67

John Lagerwerf / Ard vd Hoeven

2

1

11

68

Willem v Leeuwen / Liesbeth v Beurden

2

1

11

69

Frans Batist / Dick Koorneef

2

1

11

70

Joop v Mil / Willem Holstein

2

1

11

71

Roy vd Knaap / Arno Bruinen

2

1

11

72

Dennis vd Hoeven / Rob Herbert

2

1

10

73

Ina / Kitty Vijverberg

2

1

10

74

Rokien  / Ben Steenks

2

1

10

75

Edwin Steentjes / Sjaak Berg

2

1

9

76

Nia vd Berg / Jeroen Werkman

2

1

9

77

Bertus Lagerwerf / Arie Verkade

2

1

9

78

Mike Hoogerboom / Ramon v 't Wout

2

1

8

79

Ilse Hoogerbrugge / Robin v Leeuwen

2

1

8

80

Manon Rooders / Rodie Kiontke

2

1

7

81

Erik v Mil / Kim Zon

2

1

7

82

Louise vd Wal / Peter de Munck

2

1

7

83

Flip v Adrichem / Hans vd Knaap

2

1

7

84

Ben vd Hoeven / Yvonne v Dijk

2

1

7

85

Francis vd Burg / Mike vd Knaap

2

1

7

86

Gerrit vd Wel / Piet vd Akker

2

1

7

87

Simone v Leeuwen / Antoinette Hanemaaijer

2

1

7

88

Jac v Leeuwen / Carlo Smit

2

1

7

89

Geert vd Hoeven / Ton Dekker

2

1

6

90

Joost v Santen / Koen v Zeijl

2

1

6

91

Aad / Remko Bakelaar

2

1

6

92

Aad / W. Bouwman

2

1

6

93

Wim / Agnes Bongaards

2

1

5

94

René Stolze / Rick v Vliet

2

1

5

95

Judith Dekker / Renee Verboon

2

1

5

96

Corine Vreugdenhil / Ger Helderman

2

1

5

97

Marja vd Stok / Anita v Vliet

2

1

5

98

Yvon v Holstein / Carla v Dijk

2

1

5

99

Renate v Paassen / Marijn Koning

2

1

4

100

Ingrid v Paassen / Jarl Blok

2

1

4

101

Arjan Brückner / Vivienne Verbakel

2

1

4

102

Frits Blok / Thijs Duindam

2

1

4

103

Ina Dekker / Dave Tetenburg

2

1

4

104

Roy Zeestraten / Jeroen Verkade

2

1

4

105

Dianne Vermeer / Mariska vd Ende

2

1

3

106

Piet / Arina Keijzer

2

1

3

107

Fabio Zwirs / Sjoerd v Adrichem

2

1

2

108

Leo v Holstein / Rinus vd Gaag

2

1

2

109

Chiel Ruigrok / Pig Dekkers

2

1

2

110

Ilse Korteland / Sharon Prins

2

1

1

111

Thom Kuyvenhoven / Mike Bruggeling

2

1

0

112

Niels Boeters / Edwin Boers

2

1

0

113

Ria / Pim de Gier

2

1

0

114

Arie Herbert / Paul Fransen

2

1

0

115

Mark Dukker / Erwin Zeestraten

2

1

-1

116

Hellen Korteland / Helma Prins

2

1

-1

117

Niek Olsthoorn / Ger v Adrichem

2

1

-2

118

Michiel Cornelisse / Nikki v Spronsen

2

1

-3

119

Sjaak Stolze / Henk Solleveld

2

1

-4

120

Louisa / Marcel v Horssen

2

1

-6

Nr.

Naam

W

V

Punten

121

John / Janna v Oyen

2

1

-10

122

Henk Boon / Hen v Veen

1

1

11

123

Ruud v Mil / Bart vd Meijs

1

1

-3

124

Maxime vd Schans / Tamara Stolk

1

1

-6

125

Stephanie Herbert / Katharine / Wols

1

1

-10

126

Nick de Ruiter / Stefan Harmsen

1

2

9

127

Cees / Perry Luijendijk

1

2

6

128

Yvonne v Mil / Iris de Raadt

1

2

6

129

Anny / Nadine v Veen

1

2

4

130

Mark / Martin Stolze

1

2

3

131

Paul Kouwenhoven / Ferry vd Meer

1

2

1

132

Helma vd Berg / Liezet vd Dool

1

2

0

133

Gerard Overgaag / Jos vd Meer

1

2

0

134

Aat / Arjan Menheer

1

2

0

135

Daan v Oudheusden / Floris v Muyen

1

2

-1

136

Lisette Berkman / Laura Stolze

1

2

-1

137

Arend / Len vd Pol

1

2

-1

138

Miranda v Capelle / Linda v Dijk

1

2

-2

139

Slors Kouwenhoven / Rick v Os

1

2

-2

140

Karel / Peter Hofstede

1

2

-3

141

Annemieke / Arco Lagerwerf

1

2

-3

142

Gert-Jan Boekestijn / Peter Hanemaaijer

1

2

-4

143

Karian Bruggeling / Mennita Steentjes

1

2

-4

144

Faas v Etten / Kevin v Velden

1

2

-4

145

Anja v Dijk / Marielle Ridder

1

2

-5

146

Slaak / Marcel Bongaards

1

2

-5

147

Liselotte / Maarten Koole

1

2

-5

148

Tinus v Etten / Yvonne

1

2

-6

149

Marco Vijverberg / Ronald Duyvesteijn

1

2

-6

150

Marloes de Jongste / Rick vd Burg

1

2

-6

151

Cock Bijl / Joke Verboon

1

2

-6

152

Ben Veesnstra / Sven Dekker

1

2

-6

153

Agnes v Oosten / Patrica Arkesteyn

1

2

-7

154

Annie / Ton vd Nouweland

1

2

-7

155

Bernadette Dekker / Linda Stoklk

1

2

-7

156

Bram Vreugdenhil / Peet Prins

1

2

-7

157

Niels Ammerlaan / Bart Elshof

1

2

-8

158

Anneke Haring / Rosa Vos

1

2

-8

159

Rob vd Knaap / Pim Kokshoorn

1

2

-8

160

Roxy Wennekers / Ilona vd Kooij

1

2

-8

161

Anne-Marie v Arichem / Eshter vd Akker

1

2

-8

162

Denise Zwinkels / Rianne vd Knaap

1

2

-9

163

Jan / Wendy v Dijk

1

2

-9

164

Jeanette Overgaag / Joke vd Meijs

1

2

-9

165

Alex Buys / Mike Alsemgeest

1

2

-9

166

Ruud vd Knaap / René Ruigrok

1

2

-9

167

Jan Vreugdenhil / Danny Barendse

1

2

-10

168

Brendie Hagen / Jeroen Verspeek

1

2

-10

169

Jolanda v Bijsterveld / Conny Rodenburg

1

2

-10

170

John v Antwerpen / Liza Hamel

1

2

-11

171

Koos 't Hoen / Dennis Kale

1

2

-12

172

Caroline vd Wel / Yvonne vd Akker

1

2

-12

173

Thea / Peter Dukker

1

2

-12

174

Marlo Herbert / Elly Voogt

1

2

-12

175

Madeléne v Adrichem / Marian vd Meijs

1

2

-13

176

Frans v Dijk / Nico Ammerlaan

1

2

-13

177

Agnes / Thomas Buys

1

2

-13

178

Trudy vd Hoeven / Helen Knijnenburg

1

2

-13

179

Jaap vd Lingen / IJbrand de Boer sr.

1

2

-15

180

Ronald / Rianne v Dorp

1

2

-15

181

John Knijnenburg / Jan v Marrewijk

1

2

-15

182

Joke Wennekers / Paula Bentvelzen

1

2

-16

183

Annemiek Langelaan / Joke Solleveld

1

2

-16

184

Coen / Pim Bijsterveld

1

2

-16

185

Hei / Mariska vd Laar

1

2

-17

186

Henny Vellekoop / Cythia Kerklaan

1

2

-17

187

Teuni Luijendijk / Laura vd Hoeven

1

2

-17

188

Kevin Alsemgeest / Thomas v Mil

1

2

-21

189

Ineke v Mil / Els vd Voort

1

2

-23

190

Leo / René vd Hoeven

1

2

-24

191

Edwin v Leeuwen / Michel v Berkel

1

1

8

192

Chris vd Berg / Ben v Adrichem

1

1

2

193

Elleb v Geest / Gonda Seepers

0

2

-7

194

Bep Boon / Leny v Veen

0

2

-8

195

Kees Wolfsen / Mika Wolfsen

0

2

-14

196

Tniy v Leeuwen / Melissa v Beurden

0

2

-15

197

Stefan v Velden / Gerjan v Eijk

0

2

-16

198

Robin de Zeeuw / Marco Overdevest

0

3

-4

199

Marléne Ammerlaan / Nicolet vd Knaap

0

3

-5

200

Arie vd Akker / IJsbrand de Boer jr.

0

3

-6

201

Joke / Chris v Oudheusden

0

3

-10

202

Gerard / Marije Keijzer

0

3

-10

203

Henk Herbert / Nic v Staalduin

0

3

-11

204

Joop Noordam / Janine Stolk

0

3

-15

205

Frans vd Berg / Krijn Voogt

0

3

-15

206

Gonnie den Tek / Hennie Voskamp

0

3

-15

207

Fred Ruijgt / Kees Gardien

0

3

-16

208

Bente vd Struif / Renee ter Schuur

0

3

-16

209

Janny / Johan Noordam

0

3

-17

210

Tonnie Dekker / Mary Burger

0

3

-17

211

Adrie Zuidgeest / Marjolein vd Dool

0

3

-18

212

Nel Groenewegen / Reinier vd Zande

0

3

-18

213

Pim Roona / Richard Olsthoorn

0

3

-19

214

Marleen Louwers / Jaqueline den Hoed

0

3

-19

215

Aad / Frank Roeling

0

3

-20

216

Yvonne Kouwenhoven / Odette vd Meer

0

3

-20

217

Anneke / Damy v Mil

0

3

-21

218

Jan / Twan Korteland

0

3

-21

219

Nico Stolze / Lenn v Kan

0

3

-22

220

Joost v Ruijven / Sonja vd Berg

0

3

-22

221

Theo Spanbroek / Erik Vos

0

3

-24

222

Tineke Barendse / Ingrid Hogeboom

0

3

-24

223

Loek v Leeuwen / Eva v Beurden

0

3

-24

224

Arie / Laura vd Wetering

0

3

-24

225

Daphne vd Hoeven / Claire Roeleveld

0

3

-25

226

Bianca v Etten / Astrid Koene-Etten

0

3

-25

227

Leo v Oosten / Astrid Visser

0

3

-25

228

Geert Kouwenhoven / Rob Wennekers

0

3

-25

229

Ronald Osthoorn / Jos v Adrichem

0

3

-25

230

Susan Hanemaaijer / Rémon le Feber

0

3

-27

231

Ineke Overgaag / Netty v Adrichem

0

3

-27

232

Trees / Alphons de Wit

0

3

-27

233

Laura Hanemaaijer / Lisa v Holstein

0

3

-28

234

Gerry Beishuizen / Anouk Dekker

0

3

-28

235

Simone Fransen / Mike vd Berg

0

3

-28

236

Mariska Zwinkels / Elly Groenewegen

0

3

-29

237

Trees Ruigrok / Tineke Dekker

0

3

-30

238

Irma Olsthoorn / Thea Kouwenhoven

0

3

-31

239

Trees Zwinkels / Anita vd Burg

0

3

-32

240

Kevin v Velden / Ilse Meurs

0

3

-32

Uitslag Bradeliertoernooi 2018